Zimní turnaj mladších žáků 2018 skupina A
Zobrazit všechny turnaje
Rozpis utkání
Kolo |
Datum |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Hřiště |
1. |
13.01. 08:30 |
FC Zličín |
Sokol Stodůlky |
Zličín |
1. |
13.01. 10:20 |
TJ Ruzyně |
SK Střešovice 1911 |
Zličín |
1. |
13.01. 12:10 |
FK Čechie Kralupy |
ČL Beroun |
Zličín |
2. |
20.01. 08:30 |
FC Zličín |
TJ Ruzyně |
Zličín |
2. |
20.01. 10:20 |
Sokol Stodůlky |
ČL Beroun |
Zličín |
2. |
20.01. 12:10 |
SK Střešovice 1911 |
FK Čechie Kralupy |
Zličín |
3. |
27.01. 08:30 |
TJ Ruzyně |
Sokol Stodůlky |
Zličín |
3. |
27.01. 10:20 |
ČL Beroun |
SK Střešovice 1911 |
Zličín |
3. |
27.01. 12:10 |
FK Čechie Kralupy |
FC Zličín |
Zličín |
4. |
17.02. 10:20 |
TJ Ruzyně |
FK Čechie Kralupy |
Zličín |
4. |
17.02. 12:10 |
FC Zličín |
ČL Beroun |
Zličín |
4. |
23.02. 15:30 |
Sokol Stodůlky |
SK Střešovice 1911 |
Zličín |
5. |
24.02. 08:30 |
FC Zličín |
SK Střešovice 1911 |
Zličín |
5. |
24.02. 10:20 |
TJ Ruzyně |
ČL Beroun |
Zličín |
5. |
24.02. 12:10 |
FK Čechie Kralupy |
Sokol Stodůlky |
Zličín |
Tabulka
P |
Mužstvo |
Z |
V |
R |
P |
S |
B |
1. |
ČL Beroun |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
43:6 |
13 |
2. |
FK Čechie Kralupy |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
15:11 |
8 |
3. |
FC Zličín |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
30:16 |
7 |
4. |
Sokol Stodůlky |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
28:14 |
7 |
5. |
SK Střešovice 1911 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
15:31 |
7 |
6. |
TJ Ruzyně |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
6:59 |
0 |
Výsledky
Kolo |
Datum |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
5. |
24.02. 12:10 |
Č.Kralupy |
Stodůlky |
5:1 (1:1) |
5. |
24.02. 10:20 |
TJ Ruzyně |
ČL Beroun |
0:17 (0:6) |
5. |
24.02. 08:30 |
FC Zličín |
Střešovice |
12:1 (4:0) |
4. |
23.02. 15:30 |
Stodůlky |
Střešovice |
2:3 (2:3) |
4. |
17.02. 12:10 |
FC Zličín |
ČL Beroun |
3:5 (2:1) |
4. |
17.02. 10:20 |
TJ Ruzyně |
Č.Kralupy |
2:5 (1:2) |
3. |
27.01. 12:10 |
Č.Kralupy |
FC Zličín |
3:3 (0:3) |
3. |
27.01. 10:20 |
ČL Beroun |
Střešovice |
15:0 (8:0) |
3. |
27.01. 08:30 |
TJ Ruzyně |
Stodůlky |
1:18 (0:8) |
2. |
20.01. 12:10 |
Střešovice |
Č.Kralupy |
1:1 (1:1) |
2. |
20.01. 10:20 |
Stodůlky |
ČL Beroun |
2:2 (1:1) |
2. |
20.01. 08:30 |
FC Zličín |
TJ Ruzyně |
9:2 (4:2) |
1. |
13.01. 12:10 |
Č.Kralupy |
ČL Beroun |
1:4 (1:1) |
1. |
13.01. 10:20 |
TJ Ruzyně |
Střešovice |
1:10 (1:3) |
1. |
13.01. 08:30 |
FC Zličín |
Stodůlky |
3:5 (1:3) |