zimní turnaj starších žáků
Zobrazit všechny turnaje
Rozpis utkání
Kolo |
Datum |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Hřiště |
4. |
29.01. 16:00 |
FK Rudná |
Motorlet |
Zličín |
7. |
27.11. 12:30 |
Povltavská FA |
FK Rudná |
Zličín |
1. |
03.12. 09:00 |
FC Zličín |
FK Rudná |
Zličín |
1. |
03.12. 10:40 |
FA AZ |
SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
Zličín |
1. |
03.12. 12:20 |
Sokol Hostouň |
Motorlet |
Zličín |
1. |
03.12. 14:00 |
Povltavská FA |
SK Aritma Praha |
Zličín |
2. |
14.01. 09:00 |
SK Aritma Praha |
FK Rudná |
Zličín |
2. |
14.01. 10:40 |
Motorlet |
Povltavská FA |
Zličín |
2. |
14.01. 12:20 |
SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
Sokol Hostouň |
Zličín |
2. |
14.01. 14:00 |
FC Zličín |
FA AZ |
Zličín |
3. |
21.01. 15:15 |
Sokol Hostouň |
FC Zličín |
Zličín |
3. |
21.01. 17:00 |
FK Rudná |
FA AZ |
Zličín |
3. |
22.01. 14:15 |
Povltavská FA |
SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
Zličín |
3. |
22.01. 16:00 |
SK Aritma Praha |
Motorlet |
Zličín |
4. |
28.01. 15:15 |
FC Zličín |
Povltavská FA |
Zličín |
4. |
28.01. 17:00 |
FA AZ |
Sokol Hostouň |
Zličín |
4. |
29.01. 14:15 |
SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
SK Aritma Praha |
Zličín |
5. |
04.02. 00:00 |
Motorlet |
SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
Zličín |
5. |
04.02. 12:30 |
Sokol Hostouň |
FK Rudná |
Zličín |
5. |
04.02. 14:15 |
FC Zličín |
SK Aritma Praha |
Zličín |
5. |
12.02. 14:00 |
Povltavská FA |
FA AZ |
Zličín |
6. |
19.02. 14:15 |
FC Zličín |
Motorlet |
Zličín |
6. |
19.02. 16:00 |
FK Rudná |
SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
Zličín |
7. |
25.02. 15:15 |
SK Aritma Praha |
Sokol Hostouň |
Zličín |
7. |
26.02. 14:15 |
Motorlet |
FA AZ |
Zličín |
7. |
26.02. 16:00 |
FC Zličín |
SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
Zličín |
6. |
01.03. 00:00 |
Sokol Hostouň |
Povltavská FA |
Zličín |
6. |
11.03. 11:30 |
FA AZ |
SK Aritma Praha |
Zličín |
Tabulka
P |
Mužstvo |
Z |
V |
R |
P |
S |
B |
1. |
Motorlet |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
50:10 |
19 |
2. |
Povltavská FA |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
51:9 |
16 |
3. |
Sokol Hostouň |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
29:6 |
16 |
4. |
FA AZ |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
26:26 |
12 |
5. |
SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
18:22 |
9 |
6. |
SK Aritma Praha |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
12:32 |
6 |
7. |
FC Zličín |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
10:30 |
4 |
8. |
FK Rudná |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
5:66 |
0 |
Výsledky
Kolo |
Datum |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
6. |
11.03. 11:30 |
FA AZ |
Aritma |
2:0 (1:0) |
6. |
01.03. 00:00 |
Hostouň |
Povltavská FA |
1:3 (0:1) |
7. |
26.02. 16:00 |
FC Zličín |
Uhelné sklady |
1:3 (1:3) |
7. |
26.02. 14:15 |
Motorlet |
FA AZ |
3:2 (2:0) |
7. |
25.02. 15:15 |
Aritma |
Hostouň |
0:3 (0:0) |
6. |
19.02. 16:00 |
FK Rudná |
Uhelné sklady |
1:9 (1:3) |
6. |
19.02. 14:15 |
FC Zličín |
Motorlet |
0:15 (0:9) |
5. |
12.02. 14:00 |
Povltavská FA |
FA AZ |
15:0 (7:0) |
5. |
04.02. 14:15 |
FC Zličín |
Aritma |
2:3 (0:3) |
5. |
04.02. 12:30 |
Hostouň |
FK Rudná |
10:0 (5:0) |
5. |
04.02. 00:00 |
Motorlet |
Uhelné sklady |
3:0 (0:0) |
4. |
29.01. 14:15 |
Uhelné sklady |
Aritma |
3:2 (3:1) |
4. |
28.01. 17:00 |
FA AZ |
Hostouň |
1:3 (0:2) |
4. |
28.01. 15:15 |
FC Zličín |
Povltavská FA |
1:1 (1:1) |
3. |
22.01. 16:00 |
Aritma |
Motorlet |
2:9 (1:3) |
3. |
22.01. 14:15 |
Povltavská FA |
Uhelné sklady |
5:0 (2:0) |
3. |
21.01. 17:00 |
FK Rudná |
FA AZ |
1:13 (0:4) |
3. |
21.01. 15:15 |
Hostouň |
FC Zličín |
5:0 (3:0) |
2. |
14.01. 14:00 |
FC Zličín |
FA AZ |
1:3 (0:1) |
2. |
14.01. 12:20 |
Uhelné sklady |
Hostouň |
0:5 (0:1) |
2. |
14.01. 10:40 |
Motorlet |
Povltavská FA |
7:4 (2:2) |
2. |
14.01. 09:00 |
Aritma |
FK Rudná |
5:3 (3:1) |
1. |
03.12. 14:00 |
Povltavská FA |
Aritma |
10:0 (6:0) |
1. |
03.12. 12:20 |
Hostouň |
Motorlet |
2:2 (0:0) |
1. |
03.12. 10:40 |
FA AZ |
Uhelné sklady |
5:3 (2:1) |
1. |
03.12. 09:00 |
FC Zličín |
FK Rudná |
5:0 (5:0) |
7. |
27.11. 12:30 |
Povltavská FA |
FK Rudná |
13:0 (5:0) |
4. |
29.01. 16:00 |
FK Rudná |
Motorlet |
0:11 (0:7) |