Rozlosování - 1. třída skupina A
1.kolo - 04.9.2010 09:00 | ||
---|---|---|
FC Zličín | Sokol Vinoř | 7:0 |
SK Hostivař | Junior Praha | 4:0 |
Čechie Dubeč | FC Přední Kopanina | 5:3 |
SK Střešovice 1911 | Sokol Řepy | 3:0 |
SK Slovan Kunratice | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 1:8 |
SK Sparta Krč | SK Horní Měcholupy | 1:10 |
2.kolo - 12.9.2010 08:30 | ||
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | FC Zličín | 1:4 |
Junior Praha | SK Horní Měcholupy | 0:11 |
Sokol Vinoř | SK Sparta Krč | 3:8 |
Sokol Řepy | SK Slovan Kunratice | 5:0 |
FC Přední Kopanina | SK Střešovice 1911 | 1:4 |
SK Hostivař | Čechie Dubeč | 0:12 |
3.kolo - 18.9.2010 09:00 | ||
FC Zličín | Sokol Řepy | 10:0 |
Čechie Dubeč | Junior Praha | 7:0 |
SK Střešovice 1911 | SK Hostivař | 12:0 |
SK Slovan Kunratice | FC Přední Kopanina | 0:12 |
SK Sparta Krč | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 0:7 |
SK Horní Měcholupy | Sokol Vinoř | 8:0 |
4.kolo - 26.9.2010 09:15 | ||
FC Přední Kopanina | FC Zličín | 4:2 |
Junior Praha | Sokol Vinoř | 0:2 |
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | SK Horní Měcholupy | 2:7 |
Sokol Řepy | SK Sparta Krč | 1:3 |
SK Hostivař | SK Slovan Kunratice | 1:2 |
Čechie Dubeč | SK Střešovice 1911 | 1:2 |
5.kolo - 02.10.2010 09:00 | ||
FC Zličín | SK Hostivař | 13:0 |
SK Střešovice 1911 | Junior Praha | 22:0 |
SK Slovan Kunratice | Čechie Dubeč | 1:9 |
SK Sparta Krč | FC Přední Kopanina | 4:5 |
SK Horní Měcholupy | Sokol Řepy | 10:0 |
Sokol Vinoř | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 1:2 |
6.kolo - 10.10.2010 14:00 | ||
Čechie Dubeč | FC Zličín | 5:1 |
Junior Praha | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 1:13 |
Sokol Řepy | Sokol Vinoř | 1:0 |
FC Přední Kopanina | SK Horní Měcholupy | 0:4 |
SK Hostivař | SK Sparta Krč | 0:10 |
SK Střešovice 1911 | SK Slovan Kunratice | 9:0 |
7.kolo - 16.10.2010 09:00 | ||
FC Zličín | SK Střešovice 1911 | 4:2 |
SK Slovan Kunratice | Junior Praha | 5:1 |
SK Sparta Krč | Čechie Dubeč | 1:3 |
SK Horní Měcholupy | SK Hostivař | 19:1 |
Sokol Vinoř | FC Přední Kopanina | 0:5 |
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | Sokol Řepy | 4:0 |
8.kolo - 23.10.2010 08:45 | ||
SK Slovan Kunratice | FC Zličín | 1:3 |
Junior Praha | Sokol Řepy | 0:9 |
FC Přední Kopanina | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 6:2 |
SK Hostivař | Sokol Vinoř | 0:2 |
Čechie Dubeč | SK Horní Měcholupy | 0:6 |
SK Střešovice 1911 | SK Sparta Krč | 3:0 |
9.kolo - 30.10.2010 09:00 | ||
FC Zličín | Junior Praha | 10:0 |
SK Sparta Krč | SK Slovan Kunratice | 5:1 |
SK Horní Měcholupy | SK Střešovice 1911 | 2:0 |
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | SK Hostivař | 15:1 |
Sokol Řepy | FC Přední Kopanina | 2:3 |
Sokol Vinoř | Čechie Dubeč | 0:8 |
10.kolo - 07.11.2010 09:00 | ||
FC Zličín | SK Sparta Krč | 6:3 |
Junior Praha | FC Přední Kopanina | 0:15 |
SK Hostivař | Sokol Řepy | 1:2 |
Čechie Dubeč | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 3:5 |
SK Střešovice 1911 | Sokol Vinoř | 6:0 |
SK Slovan Kunratice | SK Horní Měcholupy | 0:11 |
11.kolo - 13.11.2010 09:30 | ||
SK Horní Měcholupy | FC Zličín | 6:4 |
SK Sparta Krč | Junior Praha | 4:3 |
Sokol Vinoř | SK Slovan Kunratice | 3:1 |
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | SK Střešovice 1911 | 0:1 |
Sokol Řepy | Čechie Dubeč | 1:1 |
FC Přední Kopanina | SK Hostivař | 9:0 |
12.kolo - 26.3.2011 09:30 | ||
Sokol Vinoř | FC Zličín | 0:6 |
FC Přední Kopanina | Čechie Dubeč | 2:0 |
Junior Praha | SK Hostivař | 0:2 |
Sokol Řepy | SK Střešovice 1911 | 0:1 |
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | SK Slovan Kunratice | 12:0 |
SK Horní Měcholupy | SK Sparta Krč | 5:1 |
13.kolo - 02.4.2011 09:00 | ||
FC Zličín | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 5:2 |
SK Slovan Kunratice | Sokol Řepy | 2:5 |
SK Sparta Krč | Sokol Vinoř | 0:2 |
Čechie Dubeč | SK Hostivař | 10:0 |
SK Střešovice 1911 | FC Přední Kopanina | 3:5 |
SK Horní Měcholupy | Junior Praha | 15:0 |
14.kolo - 10.4.2011 17:00 | ||
Sokol Řepy | FC Zličín | 1:7 |
SK Hostivař | SK Střešovice 1911 | 0:10 |
FC Přední Kopanina | SK Slovan Kunratice | 7:0 |
Sokol Vinoř | SK Horní Měcholupy | 1:10 |
Junior Praha | Čechie Dubeč | 0:10 |
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | SK Sparta Krč | 6:2 |
15.kolo - 17.4.2011 15:30 | ||
FC Zličín | FC Přední Kopanina | 9:1 |
SK Slovan Kunratice | SK Hostivař | 5:1 |
SK Sparta Krč | Sokol Řepy | 3:3 |
Sokol Vinoř | Junior Praha | 4:0 |
SK Horní Měcholupy | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 4:2 |
SK Střešovice 1911 | Čechie Dubeč | 3:1 |
16.kolo - 25.4.2011 15:15 | ||
SK Hostivař | FC Zličín | 0:13 |
FC Přední Kopanina | SK Sparta Krč | 2:3 |
Čechie Dubeč | SK Slovan Kunratice | 8:2 |
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | Sokol Vinoř | 9:0 |
Junior Praha | SK Střešovice 1911 | 0:10 |
Sokol Řepy | SK Horní Měcholupy | 0:2 |
17.kolo - 01.5.2011 13:45 | ||
FC Zličín | Čechie Dubeč | 3:3 |
SK Slovan Kunratice | SK Střešovice 1911 | 2:13 |
Sokol Vinoř | Sokol Řepy | 1:8 |
SK Horní Měcholupy | FC Přední Kopanina | 2:2 |
SK Sparta Krč | SK Hostivař | 8:0 |
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | Junior Praha | 8:0 |
18.kolo - 07.5.2011 09:00 | ||
SK Střešovice 1911 | FC Zličín | 2:0 |
SK Hostivař | SK Horní Měcholupy | 0:13 |
Sokol Řepy | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 2:8 |
FC Přední Kopanina | Sokol Vinoř | 5:2 |
Čechie Dubeč | SK Sparta Krč | 8:2 |
Junior Praha | SK Slovan Kunratice | 0:7 |
19.kolo - 15.5.2011 13:45 | ||
FC Zličín | SK Slovan Kunratice | 11:0 |
SK Sparta Krč | SK Střešovice 1911 | 1:5 |
Sokol Vinoř | SK Hostivař | 1:1 |
SK Horní Měcholupy | Čechie Dubeč | 3:2 |
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | FC Přední Kopanina | 1:2 |
Sokol Řepy | Junior Praha | 5:0 |
20.kolo - 22.5.2011 13:45 | ||
Junior Praha | FC Zličín | 0:7 |
SK Slovan Kunratice | SK Sparta Krč | 1:9 |
FC Přední Kopanina | Sokol Řepy | 7:1 |
SK Střešovice 1911 | SK Horní Měcholupy | 3:2 |
Čechie Dubeč | Sokol Vinoř | 7:0 |
SK Hostivař | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 0:8 |
21.kolo - 28.5.2011 08:30 | ||
SK Sparta Krč | FC Zličín | 0:2 |
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | Čechie Dubeč | 7:1 |
Sokol Vinoř | SK Střešovice 1911 | 1:6 |
SK Horní Měcholupy | SK Slovan Kunratice | 7:1 |
Sokol Řepy | SK Hostivař | 5:0 |
FC Přední Kopanina | Junior Praha | 9:0 |
22.kolo - 05.6.2011 12:15 | ||
FC Zličín | SK Horní Měcholupy | 1:4 |
SK Slovan Kunratice | Sokol Vinoř | 3:2 |
SK Střešovice 1911 | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 5:2 |
SK Hostivař | FC Přední Kopanina | 1:10 |
Junior Praha | SK Sparta Krč | 1:3 |
Čechie Dubeč | Sokol Řepy | 9:0 |